Lista startowa zawodników

 

HUSARZ 3 GUN 24 wrzesień 2017 r.

 

1. Maciej Sadłoń

2. Łukasz Noga

3. Wojciech Wąsowski

4. Maciej Nowak

5. Maciej Bezeg

6. Tomasz Zalewski
7. Jan Fikus

8. Dariusz Mokrzycki

9. Dawid Węgliński - Rosiński

10. Marcin Firsowicz

11. Dariusz Roczek

12. Remigiusz Cebula

13. Rafał Niklasiński

14. Krzysztof Szyndler

15. Marceli Leksowski

16. Przemysław Nosko

17. Adam Cymkiewicz

18. Jakub Połoszczański

19. Andrzej Buks

20. Marcin Dygan

21. Mirosław Duda

22. Piotr Kos

23. Sebastian Piestrak
24. Jerzy Hełm
25. Piotr Purul
26. Ryszard Strzelecki
27. Podsadni Eugeniusz

28. Szymon Wojtarowicz

29. Wojciech Chomiak

30. Krzysztof Szalek

 

Strzelba praktyczna Popper

 

1. Maciej Sadłoń

2. Łukasz Noga

3. Wojciech Wąsowski

4. Maciej Nowak

5. Tomasz Zalewski

6. Jan Fikus

7. Radosław Kusiek

8. Dariusz Mokrzycki

9. Dawid Węgliński - Rosiński

10. Marcin Firsowicz

11. Dariusz Roczek

12. Remigiusz Cebula
13. Andrzej Świerczek

14. Robert Nawrocki

15. Rafał Niklasiński

16. Krzysztof Szyndler

17. Marceli Leksowski

18. Paweł Zalewski

19. Adam Cymkiewicz

20. Jakub Połoszczański

21. Andrzej Buks

22. Marcin Dygan

23. Mirosław Duda

24. Piotr Kos

25. Waldemar Kass

26. Sebastian Piestrak
27. Jerzy Hełm
28. Piotr Purul
29. Podsadni Eugeniusz
30. Krystian Warzecha
31. Łukasz Cyza

32. Szymon Wojtarowicz

33.  Wojciech Chomiak

34. Ireneusz Szutowicz

35. Krzysztof Szalek

 

Strzelba praktyczna Star

 

1. Maciej Sadłoń

2. Łukasz Noga

3. Wojciech Wąsowski

4. Maciej Nowak

5. Tomasz Zalewski

6. Jan Fikus

7. Radosław Kusiek

8. Dariusz Mokrzycki

9. Dawid Węgliński - Rosiński

10. Marcin Firsowicz

11. Dariusz Roczek

12. Remigiusz Cebula

13. Robert Nawrocki

14. Andrzej Świerczek

15. Rafał Niklasiński

16. Krzysztof Szyndler

17. Marceli Leksowski

18. Paweł Zalewski

19. Adam Cymkiewicz

​20. Jakub Połoszczański

21. Andrzej Buks

22. Marcin Dygan

23. Mirosław Duda

24. Piotr Kos

25. Waldemar Kass

26. Sebastian Piestrak

27. Jerzy Hełm
28. Piotr Purul

29. Podsadni Eugeniusz
​30. Krystian Warzecha

31. Szymon Wojtarowicz

32. Ireneusz Szutowicz

33. Krzysztof Szalek